-
Cotton Plain Colour Vests
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
KSh 1,800.00Cotton Plain Colour Vests
KSh 1,800.00 -
Co-sleeper
-
Features:
- Built-in mosquito net for protection against insects
- Soft, padded mattress for enhanced comfort
- Breathable mesh canopy for proper ventilation
- Lightweight and portable design
- Foldable for easy storage and travel
- Comfortable carry handles for convenient transport
- Durable, baby-friendly fabric
- Suitable for newborns and young infants
- Attractive floral pattern design
- Ideal for home use, travel, and outdoor activities
KSh 1,800.00Co-sleeper
KSh 1,800.00 -
-
Court bamber
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
KSh 66.75Court bamber
KSh 66.75 -
KSh 1,200.00
Superkid Multi-Functional Nursing Pillow Set
KSh 1,200.00 -
Superkid Breast Pad
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
KSh 500.00Superkid Breast Pad
KSh 500.00 -
Hands-Free Babywearing Wraps Made
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
KSh 945.99KSh 1,207.15Hands-Free Babywearing Wraps Made
KSh 945.99KSh 1,207.15





